NEW YORK STATE DIVISION II FINAL STANDINGS
  96-1.Lucas Malmberg(Mar-4)
       2.Ryan Snow(GenBrown-3)
       3.Sean Peacock(Midlakes-5)
       4.Cody McGregor(Ton-6)
       5.Colin Royce(Warsaw-5)
       6.Cody Carbury(Chitten-3)


103-1.William Koll(Lansing-4)
       2.John Aslanian(Edge-1)
       3.Dillon Stowell(Gouv-10)
       4.Majed Mohamed(Lack-6)
       5.Laken Cook (Phoenix-3)
       6.Aaron Paddock (Warsaw-5)


112-1.Arik Robinson(Peru-7)
       2.Tristan Rifanburg(Norw-4)
       3.Abdulgawi Mohamed(Lack-6)
       4.Austin Keough(Warsaw-5)
       5.Drew Longo(Ardsley-1)
       6.Sam Recco(Lyndonville-5)


119-1.Nick Tighe(Phoenix-6)
       2.Ian Ross(Newark-5)
       3.Tom Page(Eden-6)
       4.Jimmy Kyreakedes(DobbsF-1)
       5.Jeff O'Lena(ERoch-5)
       6.Corey Dake(Lansing-4)


125-1.Andy Lyman(Ravena-2)
       2.Danny Gormley(BGA-4)
       3.Kevin Strong(Frews-6)
       4.Colton Perry(Windsor-4)
       5.Alex Smythe(Eden-6)
       6.David Ciaramella(Newfane-6)
130-1.Ryan Osleeb(NorthSalem-1)
       2.Patrick Hogan(Peru-7)
       3.Anthony Finocchiaro(Can-3)
       4.Ben Mowry(Pal-Mac-5)
       5.Jordan McGregor(Tonaw-6)
       6.Dan Reagan(Lew-Porter-6)


135-1.Quinton Murphy(Holley-5)
       2.AJ Rue(Ravena-2)
       3.Wesley Blanding(Chitten-3)
       4.Tyler Fenstermaker(Leroy-5)
       5.CJ Goldizen(Onteora-9)
       6.Drew Hill(Royal-Hartland-6)


140-1.Derak Heyman(Tioga-4)
       2.Derek Pfluger(SandyCreek-3)
       3.Lance Compton(Attica-5)
       4.Dylan Duncanson(Medina-6)
       5.Isaiah Riccio(BeaverRiver-3)
       6.Jacob Denmon(Clift-Fine-10)


145-1.Ben Haas(Salamanca-6)
       2.Phil Czapla(EastAurora-6)
       3.Tyler Button(Phoenix-3)
       4.Nate Silverthorn(GenBrown-3)
       5.Conor Kleitz(ChenangoVall-4)
       6.Aaron Dudley(HFalls-2)


152-1.Chris Nevinger(Letchworth-5)
       2.Brian Walsh(Watervliet-2)
       3.Tristan Hamner(Medina-6)
       4.Greg Duvall(Sher-Earl-3)
       5.Jared Soule(SandyCreek-3)
       6.Christian Dietrich(Greene-4)
160-1.Owen Scott(Pal-Mac-5)
       2.Burke Paddock(Warsaw-5)
       3.Nick Mitchell(Frewsburg-6)
       4.Phillip Clarke(Copen-3)
       5.Jerrold Roosa(Randolph-6)
       6.Keegan Cerwinski(Gr-4)
    
 
171-1.Craig Scott(Pal-Mac-5)
       2.Tony Lock(Pioneer-6)
       3.Marcus Dwaileebe(Olean-6)
       4.Brandon Mills(Can-Gr-5)
       5.Zach Zupan(Canastota-3)
       6.Austyn Hayes(Phoenix-3)


189-1.Nick Lalone(Cato-Mer-3)
       2.Ryan Todd(Lansing-4)
       3.Zach Diekel(Whitehall-2)
       4.David Wooley(Letch-5)
       5.Kurt Shear(Greene-4)
       6.Jon Treen(Ilion-3)


215-1.Nick Gwiazdowski(Duan-2)
       2.Cole Tristam(Cl-Fine-10)
       3.Tyler Deuel(Waterloo-5)
       4.Kyle Stanton(Greene-4)
       5.Greg Burroughs(Fred-6)
       6.Josh Lewis(Hannibal-3)


285-1.Luke Albrecht(HFalls-2)
       2.Kacee Sauer(Holley-5)
       3.Pat Langworthy(South-6)
       4.Jack Clark(Hadley-2)
       5.Eric Hastings(Granville-2)
       6.Mike Pryce(Sodus-5)
February 2011