NEW YORK STATE  DIVISION II FINAL STANDINGS
  96-1.Arik Robinson(Peru-7)
       2.Dylan Kavanaugh(VVS-3)
       3.Colton Perry(Windsor-4)
       4.Colton Dalberth(Marion-5)
       5.Dan Haughton(Dolgeville-3)
       6.Noah Valastro(HudFalls-2)

103-1.Quinton Murphy(Holley-5)
       2.Kyle Crisafulli(Phoenix-3)
       3.DJ Pfluger(SandyCreek-3)
       4.Kyle McGregor(Tonaw-6)
       5.Ken Eaton(Adiron-3)
       6.Corey Spires(Candor-4)

112-1.Rob Broda(Eden-6)
       2.Joe Smalldone(Geneva-5)
       3.Tyler Marlow(Palm-M-5)
       4.Curt Thompson(Whiteh-2)
       5.Ryan Osleeb(NorthSalem-1)
       6.Danny Gormley(BGAfton-4)

119-1.Brian Borst (Duanesburg-2)
       2.Chris Conti(Fredonia-6)
       3.Sean Walton(Palm-M-5)
       4.Sean Hanson(SouthJeff-3)
       5.Tim Banks(Holley-5)
       6.Kirk Harrington(HudFalls-2)

125-1.Garrett Morabito(SusVall-4)
       2.Brian Kampnich(IHC-3)
       3.Eric Valez(Medina-6)
       4.Genta Murayama(Edge-1)
       5.Bucky Hendrickson(Lech-5)
       6.Mark Gillen(Johnstown-2)
130-1.Ian Paddock(Warsaw-5)
       2.Kyle Dake(Lansing-4)
       3.Matt Metzler(Salamanca-6)
       4.Andrew Leone(CMoriches-11)
       5.Trent Johnston(Ripley-6)
       6.Ken Kampnich(ImmacHeart-3)

135-1.Alex Ekstrom(PalMac-5)
       2.Brian Sewalt(Waverly-4)
       3.Mark Crisafulli(Phoenix-3)
       4.Craig Scott(Lyons-5)
       5.John Gochenour(Galway-2)
       6.Duane Roberts(Gouvern-10)

140-1.Mike Nevinger(Letch-5)
       2.Josh Micek(MapleGrove-6)
       3.Victor Coronado(Harpurs-4)
       4.Robert Merchant(Cobilsk-2)
       5.Logan Walker(Waverly-4)
       6.Nick Lalone(CatoMeridian-3)

145-1.Antonio Doldo(IHC-3)
       2.Kenny Betts(Fredonia-6)
       3.Josh Mayville(Marion-5)
       4.James Charland(NoAdiron-7)
       5.Jesse Carling(Waverly-4)
       6.David Rice(Edge-1)

152-1.Derek Brenon(WatIHC-3)
       2.Nick Czapla(Warsaw-5)
       3.Aaron Barber(HFalls-2)
       4.David Kohlbach(Windsor-4)
       5.Cody Legg(RCS-2)
       6.Wes Coppolo(Duanes-2)
160-1.Ryan LeBlanc(MEaton-3)
       2.Ryan Black(Warren-2)
       3.Mike Gresh(Ripley-6)
       4.Kris Stafford(BGA-4)
       5.Will Carter(Westlake-1)
       6.Pat Carter(Attica-5)
      
171-1.Cody Hutcheson(Bath-5)
       2.Tyler Beckwith(Greene-4)
       3.Max O'Meara(RedHook-9)
       4.Matt King(Wilson-6)
       5.Josh Nephew(Beek-7)
       6.Zak Griffith(Warsaw-5)

189-1.Nate Schiedel(CalMum-5)
       2.Dan Fruscella(HPatent-3)
       3.Jeremy Burns(HoosF-2)
       4.Chris Nocchi(Waverly-4)
       5.Rob Piscitello(LValley-8)
       6.Richard Dawson(Med-6)

215-1.Hank Penree(FrankS-3)
       2.Brad Eichelberger(Fr-6)
       3.Jake Dale(Keshequa-5)
       4.Logan Rock(Warrens-2)
       5.Julius Anglikas(South-11)
       6.Noah Sibley(Windsor-4)

285-1.Dustin Frederick(AV-7)
       2.Art Garvey(EAurora-6)
       3.Mike Raplee(Geneva-5)
       4.Dan Ladd(Schuy-2)
       5.Chris Pike(SherbEarl-3)
       6.Austin Lee(CatoMerid-3)
     March  2008