LONG ISLAND WRESTLING INDIVIDUAL RANKINGS
        January 2014
  99-1.Kyle Mock(Huntington)
       2.Adam Busiello(ESManor)
       3.Jake Silverstein(Hauppauge)
       4.Jacori Teemer(LongBeach)
       5.Jonathan Loew(Wantagh)
       6.Thomas Cox(DeerPark)
       7.Anthony Sparacio(NBabylon)
       8.Mike Ludwig(Northport)

106-1.Peter Pappas(Plainview)
       2.Matteo DeVincenzo(PJeff)
       3.Ben Tepperman(Hauppauge)
       4.Anthony Cirillo(RockyPoint)
       5.Carlos Aucancela(Brentwood)
       6.Zach Ancewicz(JohnGlenn)
       7.David Yablans(Jericho)
       8.Matt Stallone(SachemNorth)

113-1.Vito Arujau(Syosset)
       2.Kyle Quinn(Wantagh)
       3.Joe Calderone(WWhitman)
       4.John Arceri(Huntington)
       5.Danny Murray(Brentwood)
       6.Chris Donnelly(IslandTrees)
       7.Kyle Scully(Newfield)
       8.John Twomey(St.Anthony's)

120-1.Nick Piccininni(WMelville)
       2.Nick Casella(LocValley)
       3.Jesse Dellavecchia(EIslip)
       4.James Szymanski(SWR)
       5.Tim Johnson(Harborfields)
       6.Nick Rondino(Syosset)
       7.Hector Guerrero(Plainedge)
       8.Ben Lamantia(St.Anthony's)

126-1.Travis Passaro(ESManor)
       2.Joseph Russ(St.Anthony's)
       3.Mike D'Angelo(Commack)
       4.Adam Smith(EastMeadow)
       5.Corey Jamison(Huntington)
       6.Jake Lerner(Plainedge)
       7.Tom Reina(GardenCity)
       8.Anthony Messina(SachEast)
132-1.Chris Mauriello(Hauppauge)
       2.Sean O'Hagan(SachNorth)
       3.Brad Wade(Islip)
       4.Owen Bachelder(Hewlett)
       5.Jack Reina(GardenCity)
       6.Adrian Berry(Uniondale)
       7.Eddie Hart(Connetquot)
       8.Jack Taddeo(SWRiver)

138-1.Sam Ward(LocustValley)
       2.Justin Cooksey(MacArthur)
       3.Jimmy Leach(ESManor)
       4.James Matias(RockyPoint)
       5.Jake Einbinder(Bethpage)
       6.Eduardo Ramirez(Amityville)
       7.Matt Marino(SachNorth)
       8.Don Donnelly(WMelville)

145-1.Jakob Restrepo(SachemEast)
       2.Tommy Dutton(RockyPt)
       3.Nick Vines(Wantagh)
       4.Dave Brown(Farmingdale)
       5.Gino Titone(Connetquot)
       6.Anthony Nunziatta(SacNorth)
       7.Mike Dusold(LocustValley)
       8.Danny Jones(Chaminade)

152-1.Louis Hernandez(Mepham)
       2.Zach Lugo(DeerPark)
       3.Dennis Ferro(EastIslip)
       4.Brandon Aviles(Newfield)
       5.Greg Chery(Connetquot)
       6.William Jacobs(Uniondale)
       7.Francisco Bisono(Hauppauge)
       8.Dylan Kane(ESManor)

160-1.Corey Rasheed(Longwood)
       2.Jaison White(Jericho)
       3.Jordan Formicola(LocValley)
       4.Julius Diaz(Freeport)
       5.Sal Randazzo(MacArthur)
       6.JP Puca(Huntington)
       7.John Donahue(Hauppauge)
       8.James Cicio(Northport)
170-1.Steve Schneider(MacArth)
       2.Erik Adon(EastIslip)
       3.Mike Pistone(SachEast)
       4.Joe Russo(RockyPoint)
       5.Allon Avgi(Connetquot)
       6.Kenny Gallagher(Northpt)
       7.Joe Sabia(KingsPark)
       8.Deny Tavarez(Freeport)
      
182-1.Mark Tracy(SachemEast)
       2.Robert Oliver(Plainedge)
       3.Ronnie King(Islip)
       4.Jake Horton(Pat-Medford)
       5.Steven Lee(KingsPark)
       6.Sal Lanzilotta(GNSouth)
       7.David Hamil(DeerPark)
       8.Christian Araneo(WMelv)

195-1.Nick Weber(KingsPark)
       2.Robert Ng(Plainedge)
       3.Lantze Lange(SmithWest)
       4.Tom Flanagan(Conn)
       5.Chris Francia(Lynbrook)
       6.Matt Grassa(NBabylon)
       7.Chris Bosco(JohnGlenn)
       8.Douglas Els(WmFloyd)

220-1.Anthony Puca(Huntington)
       2.Craig Hinrichs(Islip)
       3.Anthony DiMatteo(SachN)
       4.Vin Feola(WaltWhitman)
       5.Rafal Rokosz(South)
       6.Bryan Tenny(Farmingdale)
       7.Devin Doran(WmFloyd)
       8.Matt Gianelli(Lindenhurst)

285-1.James O'Hagan(Seaford)
       2.Edwin Rubio(JohnGlenn)
       3.Vinny Manna(IsTrees)
       4.Tim Gungor(Massapequa)
       5.Kyle Fiske(PortJefferson)
       6.Peter Strassfield(South)
       7.Chris Lopez(SmithEast)
       8.James Louison(Hauppauge)