NASSAU COUNTY WRESTLING FINAL STANDINGS - DIVISION I
  February 2005
  96-1.Mike Daly(Mac)
       2.Paul Liquori(Wantagh)
       3.John Anglin(Hicksville)
       4.Vinny Famularo(Bald)
       5.John Greisheimer(Ocean)
       6.Mike Breman(BJFK)

103-1.PJ Gillespie(LBeach)
       2.Tom Rispoli(EMeadow)
       3.Greg Popko(Mac)
       4.David Foxen(GCity)
       5.Joe Cusker(IsTrees)
       6.Kevin Klein(GNS)

112-1.Paul Cervini(Plain)
       2.Chris Reilly(GCity)
       3.Yusuf Adkins(Freept)
       4.Steve Gunther(Mepham)
       5.Tim Montgomery(Seaford)
       6.Juan Marin(IsTrees)

119-1.Chris Siraco(LDivision)
       2.Tayvon McKenzie(Union)
       3.Steve Gurien(Meph)
       4.Julian Fontaine(LgBeach)
       5.Steve DeLorenzo(Mac)
       6.Andrew Forman(Syosset)

125-1.Jason Chimon(Syosset)
       2.Eduardo Delgado(LBeach)
       3.Mike Pagano(Calhoun)
       4.Mauricio Benitez(LDivision)
       5.Jon Kessler(Roslyn)
       6.Bruce Popko(Mac)
130-1.Andre Harrison(Freept)
       2.Jorge Pinto(Beth)
       3.Mike Maher(BJFK)
       4.Zach Spero(Mass)
       5.Adam Starr(Mepham)
       6.Mike Lubin(Union)

135-1.Dan Calvacca(Mac)
       2.Al Iaquinta(Wantagh)
       3.Adam Gottlieb(Mass)
       4.Ryan Moran(VSS)   
       5.Greg Roll(Baldwin)
       6.Chuck Ciccione(Ros)

140-1.Billy Calvacca(Mac)
       2.Spencer Cook(EMeadow)
       3.Chris Murtha(Seaford)
       4.Matt Cellan(Mass)
       5.Charles Ross(Farm)
       6.Hasan Adkins(Freept)

145-1.Matt Giordano(Lynbrook)
       2.Sal Hanna(EMeadow)
       3.Brian Monahan(GCove)
       4.Shane Weber(Farm)
       5.Tyshaun Patrick(Freept)
       6.Maurice Stona(Union)

152-1.Santo Getz(Mepham)
       2.Rishaun English(Union)
       3.Nick Poulos(Mass)
       4.Sal Villante(Mac)
       5.Ted Diamantis(Mac) 
       6.Alex Varon(Mass)
160-1.Nakyle Bethay(Farm)
       2.Dan Daddino(SewDist)
       3.Mike Cama(ITrees)
       4.Kemar Cohen(Union)
       5.Carlos Vestres(Freept)
       6.Jarrett Plafker(BJFK)
      
171-1.Matt DeLuca(EMeadow)
       2.Kris Barnes(Union)
       3.Frank Cacioli(Plain)
       4.Brian Meredith(Mac)
       5.Chad Roehring(SSide)
       6.Scott O'Donnell(Mac)

189-1.Brian Scher(Mac)
       2.Maciej Jochym(Herricks)
       3.Sean LoCurto(GCity)
       4.Pat Daddino(SewDist)
       5.Dan Bittner(Mass)
       6.Joe Gallagan(Plainedg)

215-1.Eric Burnett(Union)
       2.Brian Fanning(Plainedge)
       3.Chris Merguerian(Clarke)
       4.Alex Bachowski(GCity)
       5.Marc Lombardi(LDivision)
       6.Chris Olsen(Mac)

275-1.Joe Goetz(SewDist)
       2.Chris McElroy(Seaford)
       3.Jim Butler(LDiv)
       4.Garrett Armwood(Calhoun)
       5.John Gallogly(Mepham)
       6.John Mahramas(GCity)